Faculty Member

Dosen

Dr. Dra. Laksmie Hartajanie, MP.

S1 : UNIVERSITAS KRISTEN SATYA WACANA (Biology)
S2 : UNIVERSITAS GADJAH MADA (Food Science and Technology)
S3 : Universitas Diponegoro (Medical Science)

Dr. Ir. Lindayani, MP.

S1 : UNIVERSITAS PEMBANGUNAN NASIONAL ‘VETERAN’ (Agriculture)
S2 : UNIVERSITAS GADJAH MADA (Agriculture)
S3 : UNIVERSITY OF MALAYA (Agriculture and Biotechnology)

Inneke Hantoro, S.TP., M.Sc., Ph.D Cand.

S1 : UNIVERSITAS KATOLIK SOEGIJAPRANATA (Food Technology)
S2 : THE UNIVERSITY OF MELBOURNE (Food Science) 

Prof. Dr. Ir. Y. Budi Widianarko, M.Sc.

S1 : UNIVERSITAS DIPONEGORO (Veterinary)
S2 : VRIJE UNIVERSITEIT AMSTERDAM (Environmental Toxicology)
S3 : VRIJE UNIVERSITEIT AMSTERDAM (Toxicology)

Dr. Ir. B. Soedarini, MP.

S1 : UNIVERSITAS GADJAH MADA (Processing of Agricultural Product)
S2 : UNIVERSITAS GADJAH MADA (Food Science and Technology)
S3 : VRIJE UNIVERSITEIT AMSTERDAM (Food Safety) 

Mellia Harumi, S.Si., M.Sc.

S1 : UNIVERSITAS GADJAH MADA (Chemistry)
S2 : UNIVERSITAS GADJAH MADA (Chemistry)

Katharina Ardanareswari, S.TP., M.Sc., Ph.D

S1 : UNIVERSITAS GADJAH MADA (Food Technology and Agricultural Product)
S2 : UNIVERSITAS GADJAH MADA (Food Science and Technology) 
S3 : PROVIDENCE UNIVERSITY TAIWAN 

Dr. Ir. Ch. Retnaningsih, MP.

S1 : INSTITUT PERTANIAN BOGOR (Nutrition)
S2 : UNIVERSITAS GADJAH MADA (Food Science and Technology)
S3 : UNIVERSITAS DIPONEGORO (Medicine/Health Science) 

Dr. A. Rika Pratiwi, M.Si.

S1 : UNIVERSITAS GADJAH MADA (Biology)
S2 : INSTITUT TEKNOLOGI BANDUNG (Biology)
S3 : INSTITUT PERTANIAN BOGOR (Food Science)

Meiliana, S.Gz., MS. Ph.D Cand.

S1 : UNIVERSITAS BRAWIJAYA (Health Nutrition)
S2 : SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY (Nutrition and Dietetics)

Dr. V. Kristina Ananingsih, S.T., M.Sc.

S1 : UNIVERSITAS DIPONEGORO (Chemical Engineering)
S2 : THE UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH WALES (Food Processing Engineering)
S3 : NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF SINGAPORE (Food Processing Engineering)

Dr. Ir. Sumardi, M.Sc.

S1 : UNIVERSITAS GADJAH MADA (Agricultural Cultivation/Crop Production)
S2 : UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN SIDNEY (Horticulture) 
S3 : UNIVERSITAS DIPONEGORO (Animal and Agricultural Sciences)

Dr. R. Probo Y. Nugrahedi, S.TP., M.Sc.

S1 : UNIVERSITAS GADJAH MADA (Technology of Agricultural Product)
S2 : WAGENIGEN UNIVERSITY (Food Technology)
S3 : WAGENIGEN UNIVERSITY (Food Technology) 

Gelbert Jethro Sanyoto, S.T., M.T.

S1 : UNIVERSITAS DIPONEGORO (Chemical Engineering)
S2 : UNIVERSITAS DIPONEGORO (Chemical Engineering)

Dyah Wulandari, S.Si., Ph.D

S1 : UNIVERSITAS DIPONEGORO (Biology)
S2 : SURANAREE UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, THAILAND (Biotechnology)
S3 : SURANAREE UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, THAILAND (Biotechnology)

Novita Ika Putri, S.TP., MS. Ph.D Cand.

S1 : UNIVERSITAS KATOLIK SOEGIJAPRANATA (Food Technology)
S2 : CORNELL UNIVERSITY (Food Science)

Haniel Yudiar, S.TP., M.Si.

S1 : UNIVERSITAS KATOLIK SOEGIJAPRANATA (Food Technology)
S2 : UNIVERSITAS KATOLIK SOEGIJAPRANATA (Food Technology)

Stefani Amanda Harmani, S.TP., M.Sc.

S1 : UNIVERSITAS GADJAH MADA (Food Technology)
S2 : WAGENIGEN UNIVERSITY (Food Science)

Tenaga Kependidikan

Sekretariat Fakultas

Vinsensia Retno Widi Wisayang, SE., M.M.

Ka. Sekretariat Fakultas

Regina Vickey F., S.Kom.

Andreas A. Rizki Gangsar Rahardian, S.TP

Anjar Triyanto, S.Pd

Mahernaningtyas Puspita Sari, S.H

Surono

Laboran

Felix Sholeh Kuntoro, S.TP., M.TP.

Hendrianus Supriyana

Lylyx Purwantoro

Agata Apriliana Sundoro, A.Md.

Fransiska Desi Maya Claudia, S.TP

Scroll to Top